AQUATICS-DIVING
 
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. FABRIGA, John Elmerson
  2. PAHOYO, John David
  1. ABIERA, Hazel Bernadette
  2. DOMENIOS, Riza Jane
AQUATICS-SWIMMING
 
MALE FEMALE
  1. ALKHALDI, Fahad
  2. CHUA, Jethro Roberts
  3. GONZALEZ, Jose Joaquin
  4. HALL, Joshua
  5. LACUNA, Jessie Khing
  6. MCKIRDY, Aldrich
  7. NGUI, Axel Toni Steven
  1. ALKHALDI, Jasmine
  2. DATO, Hannah
  3. GAVINO, Raissa Regatta
  4. ISLETA, Chloe Kennedy Ann
  5. JORDANA, Elizabeth Ann
  6. SANTA ANA, Rosalee Mira
  7. WISTEY, Imelda Corazon
  8. YU, Roxanne Ashley
AQUATICS-SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
 
MALE FEMALE
No event  
  1. SALVADOR, Allyssa Marey
  2. TIAMBENG, Jemimah Nissi
AQUATICS-WATER POLO
 
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ALAMARA, Mummar
  2. ALAMARA, Norton
  3. AMILADJID, Abnel
  4. ANOTA, Mico
  5. BELO, Romark Johnson
  6. GOMEZ, Tani Jr.
  7. GONZALES, Adan
  8. REYES, Macgyver
  9. SALONGA, Reynaldo Jr.
  10. SERRANO, Juan Paolo
  11. SUNGLAO, Wilfredo Jr.
  12. VALDEZ, Mark Jerwin
  13. YU, Matthew Royce
 
  1. BANZON, Lyllian Grace
  2. CAGUITLA, Trixia Paulette
  3. CO, Lia Trisha
  4. DELA CRUZ, Krystal Rae
  5. EVANGELISTA, Daniella Camyl
  6. EVANGELISTA, Danyca Kloie
  7. EVANGELISTA, Dara Clariza
  8. GARRIDO, Dea Felise
  9. GRABADOR, Carla Beatrice
  10. HIPOL, Christine Grace
  11. OCAMPO, Jobelyn
  12. TIBBY, Kunti Dasi
  13. TIBBY, Santi Dasi
ARCHERY
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ADRIANO, Delfin Anthony
  2. ADRIANO, Jose Ferdinand
  3. DELA CRUZ, Paul Marton
  4. JAVIER, Mark
  5. MATAN, Florante
  6. MORENO, Luis Gabriel
  7. REYES, Zander Lee
  8. YAP, Earl Benjamin
 
  1. CHAN, Jennifer
  2. COJUANGCO, Amaya Amparo
  3. DELA CRUZ, Rachelle Anne
  4. GOTUACO, Bianca Cristina
  5. HONGITAN, Kareel Meer
  6. MERTO, Maria Crizabelle
  7. TABAÑAG, Joann
  8. TINDUGAN, Abbigail
ATHLETICS
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ALEJAN, Edgardo Jr.
  2. ARRIOLA, Donovant Jr.
  3. BAGSIT, Archand Christian
  4. BANO, Junrey
  5. BAUTISTA, Clinton Kingsley
  6. BIGYAN, Ryan
  7. BUENAVISTA, Eduardo
  8. CAIDO, Joan
  9. CID, Jesson Ramil
  10. CRAY, Eric Shauwn
  11. DAGMIL, Henry
  12. DIONES, Mark Harry
  13. FERRERA, Arniel
  14. GUARTE, Mervin
  15. HERRERA, Rene
  16. MAULAS, Wenlie
  17. OBIENA, Ernest John
  18. POLIQUIT, Rafael Jr.
  19. RUIZ, Tyler Christian
  20. STUART, Caleb John Christian
  21. UBAS, Janry
  22. ULBOC, Christopher Jr.
  23. UNSO, Patrick Ma.
  24. VERANO, Roldan
 
  1. ATIENZA, Narcisa
  2. BARNARD, Jessica Lynn
  3. BUENAVENTURA, Riezel
  4. DELOS SANTOS, Mary Grace
  5. GRIFFEY, Princess Joy
  6. PALABRICA, Evalyn
  7. RICHARDSON, Kayla Anise
  8. RICHARDSON, Kyla Ashley
  9. SANTOS, Katherine Khay
  10. TABAL, Mary Joy
  11. TORRES, Marestella
  12. VILLARITO, Rosie
BADMINTON
 
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ESCUETA, Philip Joper
  2. ESTANISLAO, Ronel
  3. MAGNAYE, Peter Gabriel
  4. VIVAS, Paul Jefferson
No entry
BASKETBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BELO, Rey Mark
  2. DOUTHIT, Marcus Eugene
  3. FERRER, Kevin
  4. JALALON, Jiovanni
  5. KHOBUNTIN, Glenn
  6. PARKS, Bobby Ray
  7. RAVENA, Kiefer Isaac
  8. ROSARIO, Jeth Troy
  9. THOMPSON, Earl Scottie
  10. TORRES, Norberto Bryan
  11. VAN OPSTAL, Arnold
  12. VOSOTROS, Almond
 
  1. ALMAZAN, Analyn
  2. ARAYI, Merenciana
  3. BERNARDINO, Afril
  4. BERNARDO, Fria
  5. CASTRO, Clare
  6. GUPILAN, Shelley Ann
  7. JOSE, Danica Therese
  8. LIM, Allana May
  9. PALMERA, Raiza Rose
  10. RESULTAY, Cindy
  11. ROMAN, Sofia
  12. SAMBILE, Camille
BILLIARD AND SNOOKER
 
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BARBERO, Alvin
  2. BIADO, Carlo
  3. DELA CRUZ, Francisco
  4. GRANDEA, Reynaldo
  5. KIAMCO, Warren
  6. MAURICIO, John Drahcir
  7. MENGORIO, Michael Angelo
  8. ORCOLLO, Dennis
  9. REYES, Efren
  10. RODA, Jeffry
 
  1. AMIT, Rubilen
  2. CENTENO, Chezka
BOWLING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BALTASAR, Jonas Jason
  2. CHUA, Kenneth
  3. CU, Kevin Oliver
  4. HERNANDEZ, Enrico Lorenzo
  5. ONG, Frederick
  6. JUMAPAO, Jo-Mar Roland
 
  1. ARLES, Maria Lourdes
  2. CLUTARIO, Liza
  3. DEL ROSARIO, Maria Liza
  4. POSADAS, Marian Lara
  5. SY, Marie Alexis
  6. TABORA, Krizzah Lyn
BOXING
 
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BAUTISTA, Ian Clark
  2. CANTANCIO, Junel
  3. FERNANDEZ, Mario
  4. LADON, Rogen
  5. LOPEZ, Wilfredo
  6. MARCIAL, Eumir Felix
 
  1. GABUCO, Josie
  2. MAGNO, Irish
  3. PASUIT, Riza
  4. PETECIO, Nesthy
CANOEING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. AMPOSTA, Marvin
  2. FUENTES, Ojay
  3. MACARANAS, Hermie
No entry
CYCLING-ROAD
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. AQUINO, Jerry Jr.
  2. GALEDO, Mark John Lexer
  3. LIM, Rustom
  4. MORALES, Jan Paul
  5. OCONER, George
  6. ORANZA, Ronald
 
  1. ROMBAON, Avegail
  2. SALAMAT, Marella Vania
EQUESTRIAN
   
MALE FEMALE
No entry  
  1. AMOR, Chiara Sophia
  2. AYALA, Maria Angelica
  3. COSCOLLUELA, Maria Carissa
  4. GAVIETA, Celina Gabrielle
  5. SANTOS, Danielle Andrea
FENCING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BRANDO, Eric II
  2. CURIOSO, Wilfred Richard
  3. JOSE, Noelito Jr.
  4. LOUIE, Brennan Wayne
  5. NAVARRO, Donnie Arth
  6. NOCUM, Gian Carlo
  7. PEREZ, Nathaniel
  8. RODRIGUEZ, Gian Franco
  9. SEGUI, Emerson
  10. VIZCAYNO, Almario
 
  1. ABELLA, Hanniel
  2. DE LEON, Geisha
  3. DEL ROSARIO, Chichelleyn
  4. ESTIMADA, Anna Gabriella
  5. LOZADA, Wilhemina
  6. NICANOR, Jylyn
  7. PANGILINAN, Keren
  8. RAGUIN, Harlene
  9. TINIO, Justine Gail
FLOORBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BELTRAN, Jeremiah Vincent
  2. CABILLAS, Massada Dem
  3. CARBONELL, Ronald Rozz
  4. CERDON, Mark Jello
  5. DE JESUS, James Kevin
  6. GALMAN, Ian
  7. MANILA, Luis III
  8. NAVARRO, Joseph Monico
  9. PASTOR, Henielee
  10. PAUNIL, Joshua Jerahmeel Fernando
  11. PETEZA, Jose Maria Jr.
  12. POLO, Mark Anthony
  13. RAMOS, Ralph Andrew
  14. SANTIAGO, Justin Jerome
  15. TALINGDAN, Hazzer
  16. VELEZ, Lionel Nico
  17. VILLANUEVA, Michael
  18. VITALIANO, Jan Claude
  No Entry
FOOTBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ABADIA, Luis Cesar
  2. AGUINALDO, Amani Manuel
  3. AGUISANDA, Ronnie
  4. ALQUIROS, Nathanael Andrew
  5. AMITA, Arnel
  6. ARBOLEDA, Fitch Johnson Daviz
  7. BADELIC, Florencio Jr.
  8. BESANA, Mark Anthony
  9. CHENG, Jaime Vicenzo
  10. CLARINO, Julian Mariano
  11. DANIELS, Kenshiro Michael
  12. DEL ROSARIO, Dominic Liam
  13. DIZON, Curt-Jordan
  14. DORIMON, Neil
  15. FELONGCO, Shirmar
  16. GADIA, Daniel Bernan
  17. GROMMEN, Joshua Jake
  18. HARTMANN, Mark Andrew
  19. KANAYAMA, John Christopher
  20. O'DONNELL, Nicholas Michael
  21. OTT, Manuel
  22. PORTERIA, Jose Elmer
  23. SALENGA, Paolo
  24. SANTOS, Francisco Jose Primo
  25. SATO, Daisuke
  26. TACAGNI, Connor Reece
  27. TALAROC, Richard Jr.
  28. UZOKA, Kennedy
  29. VALMAYOR, Gerardo III
  30. VILLANUEVA, Nathanael Ace
 

No event

Note: Only 20 male athletes will participate
GOLF
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. CRUZ, Dan Emilio
  2. GAO, Weiwei
  3. MANDANAS, Aniceto Hermegildo
  4. ZARAGOZA, Ruperto III
 
  1. CONSTANTINO, Harmie Nicole
  2. PAGDANGANAN, Bianca Isabel
  3. UY, Lou Daniella
GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ABLAZA, Rafael III
  2. CAPELLAN, Reyland
  3. JUDULANG, Mackie-Brandon
  4. TIMBANG, Jan Gwynn
 
  1. ARELLANO, Rachelle
  2. GONZALEZ, Sofia Isabel
  3. LEDUC, Elizabeth
  4. ONOFRE, Ma. Cristina
  5. VERDEFLOR, Ava Lorein
JUDO
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. CATIPON, Dennis Lloyd
  2. MICIANO, Jose Joaquin
  3. NAKANO, Kodo
  4. RAMIREZ, Gilbert
 
  1. DAWA, Helen
  2. ESTRELLA, Bianca Mae
  3. MOSQUEDA, Jenielou
  4. WATANABE, Kiyomi
NETBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 

No event
 
  1. AQUINO, Teresa Angeline
  2. BUENACOSA, Remia
  3. CASTANEDA, Danielle Michiko
  4. CENAROSA, Ana Thea
  5. CONVENCIDO, Maricar
  6. CRUZ, Kristina Jean
  7. DATUIN, Michelle Pauline
  8. ESPINA, Leanne
  9. JAPONE, Eunice Krisma-Ann
  10. LIM, Loraine Angela
  11. TEO, Kristine Marie
  12. YABUT, Mary Anne Jenelle
PENCAK SILAT
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BALLESTA, Juanillo II
  2. ELUNA, Solomon
  3. IBNOHASHIM, Al-Shamier
  4. TESORO, Michael
 
  1. ALAM, Renzel
  2. BARIA, Clyde Joy
PETANQUE
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BAKING, Arvin
 
  1. BENITO, Ara Joana
  2. DELA CRUZ, Violeta
ROWING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ABALA, Roque Jr.
  2. AMPOSTA, Alvin
  3. CORDOVA, Nestor
  4. ILAS, Edgar
  5. TOLENTINO, Benjamin Jr.
  6. VIÑAS, Justine Karyle
 
  1. CABALLERO, Melcah Jen
RUGBY 7s
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ARONSON, Alexander Vincent
  2. COVENEY, Justin
  3. HITCH, Christopher
  4. HOLGATE, Gareth Leslie
  5. LETTS, Jake Gerard
  6. OLIVIER, Patrice David Louis
  7. SAUNDERS, Benjamin Joshua
  8. SAUNDERS, Matthew Donato
  9. SAUNDERS, Oliver Joseph
  10. STERN, Kenneth Mitchell
  11. WOLFF, Andrew James
  12. YOUNG, Vincent Francis
 
  1. DELA CRUZ, Rosemarie
  2. GAMBA, Gelanie
  3. HONORAS, Kaye Llanie
  4. INDIGNE, Helena Roxanne
  5. JORDAN, Eloisa Jasmine
  6. MILBY, Ada
  7. ONO, Aiumi
  8. SALES, Rassiel
  9. SALINAS, Madille
  10. SAN JUAN, Angella Camille
  11. TUDOC, Sylvia
  12. YU, Dixie Star
SAILING / WINDSURFING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BALANGUE, Dazer
  2. BALLADARES, Ridgely
  3. CHAVEZ, Rommel
  4. CRUZ, Rubin Jr.
  5. KAIBIGAN, Yancy
  6. MAGSANAY, Richly
  7. TAYONG, Lester Troy
  8. VILLENA, Emerson
 
  1. BELMONTE, Alaiza Mae
  2. CAASI, Rye Lee
  3. DURANA, Jerene
  4. GUINGONA, Cyrin
  5. MANAOG, Rheycilla
SEPAK TAKRAW
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BOBIER, John John
  2. CATANA, Rhemwil
  3. ESCOTE, Emmanuel
  4. GABAYERON, Ronsited
  5. HUERTE, Jason
  6. MORCILLOS, John Jeffrey
  7. ORTUESTE, Rheyjey
  8. PABRIGA, Regie Reznan
 

No entry
SHOOTING
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ANCHETA, Joaquin
  2. ANG, Eric
  3. BERNARDO, Patricio
  4. ESPIRITU, Lamberto
  5. LAPERAL, Miguel David
  6. MORALES, Jerome Jovanne
  7. ROSARIO, Paul Brian
  8. TOPACIO, Hagen Alexander
  9. UDAN, Mar
  10. VALDEZ, Jayson
 
  1. ACUÑA, Amparo Teresa
  2. BALDIVINO, Elvie
  3. GUILLERMO, Carmelita
  4. GUTIERREZ, Inna Therese
  5. QUIROZ, Franchette Shayne
SOFTBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ABELLO, Isidro
  2. ACUÑA, Sonny Boy
  3. BACARISAS, Jerome
  4. BARREDO, Leo
  5. BATHAN, Denmark
  6. BRADSHAW, Oscar IV
  7. CABRERA, Jasper
  8. DEL SOCORRO, Edmer
  9. GALEDO, Christian
  10. MARAVILLES, Ben
  11. MARQUEZ, Gregorio
  12. OLAEZ, Anthony
  13. ORILLANA, Joseph
  14. PAGKALIWAGAN, Marlon
  15. PAGKALIWAGAN, Michael
  16. ROBLES, Jon Jon
  17. ROSALES, Apolonio
 
  1. ADORABLE, Lorna
  2. ALTOMONTE, Francesca
  3. BELLEZA, Veronica
  4. BENJAMEN, Annalie
  5. BERNARDINO, Rizza
  6. BLANDO, Garnet Agnes
  7. EMBUDO, Luzviminda
  8. FRANCISCO, Marlyn
  9. PABIANA, Florabelle
  10. PALMA, Ma. Celestine
  11. PAROHINOG, Elma
  12. PIAD, Kriska
  13. ROA, Cristy Joy
  14. SABOBO, Queeny
  15. URSABIA, Angelie
  16. VALLESTERO, Arianne
  17. ZULUAGA, Alexandra Louise
SQUASH
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ESPINOLA, Ricky
  2. GARCIA, Robert Andrew
  3. PELINO, David William
 
  1. ARIBADO, Jemyca
TABLE TENNIS
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. GONZALES, Richard
  2. JACOLO, Ryan Rodney
  3. VALLE, Rodel Ireneo
 
  1. BALATBAT, Sendrina Andrea
  2. LARIBA, Ian
TAEKWONDO
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. AGOJO, Francis Aaron
  2. MELLA, Dustin Jacob
  3. MELLA, Raphael Enrico
  4. MORRISON, Samuel T. H.
  5. REYES, Rodolfo Jr.
  6. TORILLOS, Jenar
 
  1. BABANTO, Rinna
  2. BERMEJO, Irene Therese
  3. CRISOSTOMO, Juvenile Faye
  4. LOPEZ, Pauline Louise
  5. NINOBLA, Jocel Lyn
  6. ZAFRA, Jade
TENNIS
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ALCANTARA, Francis Casey
  2. GONZALES, Ruben Jr.
  3. HUEY, Treat Conrad
  4. PATROMBON, Jeson
 
  1. DY, Denise
  2. IGLUPAS, Khim
  3. LEHNERT, Katharina Melissa
  4. PATRIMONIO, Anna Clarice
TRADITIONAL BOAT RACE
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BUMAGAT, Leo
  2. CAJES, Norwell
  3. DUNGAN, Fernan
  4. FUNELAS, Dany
  5. GENERALO, Alex
  6. GENERALO, Alvin
  7. MANAIG, Oliver
  8. MENDOZA, Kevin
  9. ORTEGA, Daniel
  10. RUZ, Jonathan
  11. SELENCIO, John Paul
  12. URSO, Christian
 
  1. ALMENCION, Raquel
  2. BUSTAMANTE, Patricia Ann
  3. CARANTO, Maribeth
  4. ESGUERRA, Rosalyn
  5. GLORE, Rea
  6. LIWAG, Glaiza
  7. MANATAD, Maria Eucelia
  8. NIUDA, Ella Fe
TRIATHLON
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. HUELGAS, Nikko Bryan
  2. SAIM, Jonard
 
  1. ADORNA, Ma. Claire
  2. MANGROBANG, Marion Kim
VOLLEYBALL
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. ALFAFARA, Mark Gil
  2. CAMPOSANO, Edward
  3. DE GUZMAN, John Vic
  4. ESPEJO, Marck Jesus
  5. INTAL, Rex Emmanuel
  6. MARASIGAN, Ysrael Wilson
  7. MONTERO, Sandy Dominick
  8. PAREJA, Andre Joseph
  9. POLVOROZA, Esmilzo Joner
  10. STO. TOMAS, Timothy James
  11. SUMANGUID, Manuel III
  12. TORRES, Peter Den Mar
 
  1. DAQUIS, Rachel Anne
  2. DIMACULANGAN, Rhea Katrina
  3. GONZAGA, Jovelyn
  4. LAZARO, Dennise Michelle
  5. MARAÑO, Abigail
  6. MORADO, Julia Melissa
  7. ORTIZ, Maika Angela
  8. PONTILLAS, Aiza
  9. SANTIAGO, Aleona Denise
  10. SANTIAGO, Alyja Daphne
  11. SOLTONES, Gretchel
  12. VALDEZ, Alyssa
WATERSKI
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. LINAO, Angelo Louise
  2. GRIFFIN, Mark Howard
 
  1. SELGA, Maiquel Jawn
WUSHU
   
MALE FEMALE
 
  1. BAHOD, Spencer
  2. CATOLICO, Norlence Ardee
  3. CHAN, John Keithley
  4. DEGALA, Dave
  5. OMENGAN, Alieson Ken
  6. PARANTAC, Daniel
  7. SAYAN, Thornton Quieney Lou
  8. SOLIS, Francisco
  9. TABUGARA, Clemente Jr.
 
  1. CHAN, Kariza Kris
  2. ENRIQUEZ, Nastasha
  3. WONG, Agatha Chrystenzen

ATHLETES

  • AQUATICS-DIVING
  • AQUATICS-SWIMMING
  • AQUATICS-SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
  • AQUATICS-WATER POLO
  • ARCHERY
  • ATHLETICS
  • BADMINTON
  • BASKETBALL
  • BILLIARD AND SNOOKER
  • BOWLING
  • BOXING
  • CANOEING
  • CYCLING-ROAD
  • EQUESTRIAN
  • FENCING
  • FLOORBALL
  • FOOTBALL
  • GOLF
  • GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC
  • JUDO
  • NETBALL
  • PENCAK SILAT
  • PETANQUE
  • ROWING
  • RUGBY 7s
  • SAILING/WINDSURFING
  • EPAK TAKRAW
  • SHOOTING
  • SOFTBALL
  • SQUASH
  • TABLE TENNIS
  • TAEKWONDO
  • TENNIS
  • TRADITIONAL BOAT RACE
  • TRIATHLON
  • VOLLEYBALL
  • WATERSKI
  • WUSHU

News Article

© 2015 TV5 NETWORK, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.